Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

SQUAD COACH DAY DATE GAME TIME TEAM LOCATION    
FLAGGIES Gabby, Haley, Alice SATURDAY OCTOBER 9TH 10:15 AM Blue Division Boyle vs Furman
PIONEER PARK - EAST field (Parking Lot Side)
   
3RD-5TH GRADE TEAM Gianna, Maddie SATURDAY OCTOBER 9TH 10:30 AM 11U Silver HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
VARSITY Bella, Yoanna SATURDAY OCTOBER 9TH 10:30 AM 11U Silver HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
2ND GRADE TEAM JuJu, ZZ SATURDAY OCTOBER 9TH 10:45 AM Silver Division McGrath vs Jenks
PIONEER PARK - WEST field (Kennicot Avenue)
   
                 
SQUAD COACH DAY DATE GAME TIME TEAM LOCATION    
FLAGGIES Gabby, Haley, Alice SATURDAY OCTOBER 16TH 10:30 AM Blue Division Rugg vs Towle
PIONEER PARK - EAST field (Parking Lot Side)
   
2ND GRADE TEAM JuJu, ZZ SATURDAY OCTOBER 16TH 10:45 AM Silver Division Zeb vs Miller
PIONEER PARK - WEST field (Kennicot Avenue)
   
3RD-5TH GRADE TEAM Gianna, Maddie SATURDAY OCTOBER 16TH 12:00 PM 11U D1 HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
VARSITY Bella, Yoanna SATURDAY OCTOBER 16TH 12:00 PM 11U DI HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
                 
SQUAD COACH DAY DATE GAME TIME TEAM LOCATION    
FLAGGIES Gabby, Haley, Alice SATURDAY OCTOBER 23RD TBD TBD TBD    
2ND GRADE TEAM JuJu, ZZ SATURDAY OCTOBER 23RD TBD TBD TBD    
3RD-5TH GRADE TEAM Gianna, Maddie SATURDAY OCTOBER 23RD 1:30 PM SENIOR SILVER HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
VARSITY Bella, Yoanna SATURDAY OCTOBER 23RD 1:30 PM SENIOR SILVER HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
                 
                 
                 
SQUAD COACH DAY DATE GAME TIME TEAM LOCATION    
FLAGGIES Gabby, Haley, Alice SATURDAY OCTOBER 9TH 10:15 AM Blue Division Boyle vs Furman
PIONEER PARK - EAST field (Parking Lot Side)
   
FLAGGIES Gabby, Haley, Alice SATURDAY OCTOBER 16TH 10:30 AM Blue Division Rugg vs Towle
PIONEER PARK - EAST field (Parking Lot Side)
   
FLAGGIES Gabby, Haley, Alice SATURDAY OCTOBER 23RD TBD TBD TBD    
                 
SQUAD COACH DAY DATE GAME TIME TEAM LOCATION    
2ND GRADE TEAM JuJu, ZZ SATURDAY OCTOBER 9TH 10:45 AM Silver Division McGrath vs Jenks
PIONEER PARK - WEST field (Kennicot Avenue)
   
2ND GRADE TEAM JuJu, ZZ SATURDAY OCTOBER 16TH 10:45 AM Silver Division Zeb vs Miller
PIONEER PARK - WEST field (Kennicot Avenue)
   
2ND GRADE TEAM JuJu, ZZ SATURDAY OCTOBER 23RD TBD TBD TBD    
                 
SQUAD COACH DAY DATE GAME TIME TEAM LOCATION    
3RD-5TH GRADE TEAM Gianna, Maddie SATURDAY OCTOBER 9TH 10:30 AM 11U Silver HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
3RD-5TH GRADE TEAM Gianna, Maddie SATURDAY OCTOBER 16TH 12:00 PM 11U D1 HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
3RD-5TH GRADE TEAM Gianna, Maddie SATURDAY OCTOBER 23RD 1:30 PM SENIOR SILVER HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
                 
SQUAD COACH DAY DATE GAME TIME TEAM LOCATION    
VARSITY Bella, Yoanna SATURDAY OCTOBER 9TH 10:30 AM 11U Silver HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
VARSITY Bella, Yoanna SATURDAY OCTOBER 16TH 12:00 PM 11U DI HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS
   
VARSITY Bella, Yoanna SATURDAY OCTOBER 23RD 1:30 PM SENIOR SILVER HOMECOMING
SUNSET MEADOWS